ARBORVIEW SOLD HOMES
We are committed to maintaining the standard for excellence and leadership. Our Primary goal is to provide the highest level of service to our clients through integrity.
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$955,000
$999,999
4.5%5 Martinwood Rd, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$630,000
$635,000
0.8%32 Stedman #32, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$615,200
$649,999
5.4%23 Rowe St #23, Boston, MA 02131
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$410,000
$399,999
2.5%1206 Greendale Ave #217, Needham, MA 02492
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$605,000
$535,000
13.1%97 Montebello Road #6, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$1,765,000
$1,629,000
8.3%17 Lindbergh Avenue, Needham, MA 02494
Listed by Rob and Meaghan of Hawthorn Properties
$630,000
$625,000
0.8%111 Fayette St #111, Watertown, MA 02472
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$755,000
$725,000
4.1%115 Fisher Avenue #1, Boston, MA 02120
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$1,275,000
$1,275,000
69 Williams Street #3, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC
$591,000
$570,000
3.7%35 Eldridge Rd #U209, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$1,148,000
$1,249,999
8.2%96 Jamaica St, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$658,500
$669,000
1.6%5 View South Avenue #1, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Ken Sazama of Real Broker MA, LLC
$492,000
$499,000
1.4%156A South #1L, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$510,000
$515,000
1.0%332 Jamaicaway #406, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$905,000
$799,000
13.3%25 Hutchings St, Boston, MA 02121
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$700,000
$675,000
3.7%40-53 Robinwood Ave #2, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$660,000
$650,000
1.5%93 Wenham St #2, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$1,050,000
$1,100,000
4.5%32 Henshaw Street, Newton, MA 02465
Listed by Carol Vaghar of Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton
$875,000
$875,000
33 Jamaica St #2, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$1,065,000
$1,095,000
2.7%193 Lamartine St #4, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by The Sarkis Team of Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team
$670,000
$625,000
7.2%33 Jamaica St #1, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$465,000
$479,000
2.9%52 Metropolitan Ave #3, Boston, MA 02131
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
$498,500
$550,000
9.4%94 Madison St, Dedham, MA 02026
Listed by Virginia Sullivan of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood
$785,000
$799,999
1.9%27 Chilcott Place #2, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Christian Iantosca Team of Arborview Realty Inc.
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417
WHAT'S YOUR HOME WORTH?
Find out the worth of your home and get the most accurate valuation.
- Homes For Sale in Jamaica Plain, MA
- Just Listed Condos For Sale in Jamaica Plain, MA
- Single Family For Sale in Jamaica Plain, MA
- Multi-Family For Sale in Jamaica Plain, MA
- Homes For Sale in West Roxbury, MA
- Homes For Sale in Roslindale, MA
- Condos For Sale in Roslindale, MA
- Homes with Parking For Sale in Jamaica Plain, MA
- Jamaica Plain Open Houses
- Roslindale Open Houses
- West Roxbury Open Houses
- Homes for Sale in Hyde Park